Fr, 13.12.2019
Heidesandhalle in Westerrönfeld (140710)
Staffel Zeit Heim Gast
wJC-SHP 17:30 HSG Schü/We/Re Preetzer TSV
Sa, 14.12.2019
Heidesandhalle in Westerrönfeld (140710)
Staffel Zeit Heim Gast
wJB-HSOL 13:00 HSG Schü/We/Re VfL Bad Schw.
F-KL-RN-HR 14:45 HSG Schü/We/Re 2 TSV Hardebek
M-HSOL 16:45 HSG Schü/We/Re FC St. Pauli
Christian-Timm-Regionalschule in Rendsburg (140720)
Staffel Zeit Heim Gast
wJE-RD 13:00 HSG Schü/We/Re HSG Fockb/Nübb
mJE-RD 14:30 HSG Schü/We/Re HSG EiderHarde
wJC-RL-3 16:00 HSG Schü/We/Re 2 TSVV Audorf
Di, 17.12.2019
Heidesandhalle in Westerrönfeld (140710)
Staffel Zeit Heim Gast
wJB-HSOL 19:00 HSG Schü/We/Re SV Henst-Ulzb
Sa, 11.01.2020
Heidesandhalle in Westerrönfeld (140710)
Staffel Zeit Heim Gast
wJA-RL-2 14:45 HSG Schü/We/Re 2 Suchsdorfer SV
M-HSOL 16:45 HSG Schü/We/Re AMTV Hamburg
wJA-HSOL 18:45 HSG Schü/We/Re SV Henst-Ulzb
Sa, 18.01.2020
Heidesandhalle in Westerrönfeld (140710)
Staffel Zeit Heim Gast
M-LL-N 13:00 HSG Schü/We/Re 2 SG Bord/Brügge
wJD-RL 14:45 HSG Schü/We/Re TSVN Harrislee
wJA-HSOL 16:45 HSG Schü/We/Re SG HH-Nord
F-LL-N 18:45 HSG Schü/We/Re HSG SZOWW
So, 19.01.2020
Heidesandhalle in Westerrönfeld (140710)
Staffel Zeit Heim Gast
mJC-ROL 10:15 HSG Schü/We/Re VfL Bad Schw.
wJC-RL-3 11:45 HSG Schü/We/Re 2 TSV Erfde
wJC-SHP 13:15 HSG Schü/We/Re HSG Marne/Brun
mJB-SHP 15:00 HSG Schü/We/Re HSG OKT
Sa, 25.01.2020
Heidesandhalle in Westerrönfeld (140710)
Staffel Zeit Heim Gast
wJC-SHP 13:00 HSG Schü/We/Re Slesvig IF
wJB-HSOL 14:45 HSG Schü/We/Re HSG Störtal Hu
M-HSOL 16:45 HSG Schü/We/Re SG FL/Handew. 2
So, 26.01.2020
Heidesandhalle in Westerrönfeld (140710)
Staffel Zeit Heim Gast
wJE-RD 09:00 HSG Schü/We/Re HSG EiderHarde 2
mJE-RD 10:15 HSG Schü/We/Re TSV Alt Duvens
mJC-ROL 11:45 HSG Schü/We/Re HSG Tarp/Wande
mJB-SHP 13:15 HSG Schü/We/Re TSV Weddingst.
Sa, 01.02.2020
Heidesandhalle in Westerrönfeld (140710)
Staffel Zeit Heim Gast
M-LL-N 14:45 HSG Schü/We/Re 2 HSG Tarp/Wande 2
F-LL-N 16:45 HSG Schü/We/Re SG Kollm/Neuen
So, 02.02.2020
Heidesandhalle in Westerrönfeld (140710)
Staffel Zeit Heim Gast
wJC-RL-3 11:45 HSG Schü/We/Re 2 TSV Weddingst.
Sa, 08.02.2020
Heidesandhalle in Westerrönfeld (140710)
Staffel Zeit Heim Gast
wJD-RL 14:45 HSG Schü/We/Re HSG Fockb/Nübb
M-HSOL 16:45 HSG Schü/We/Re HSG EiderHarde
So, 09.02.2020
Heidesandhalle in Westerrönfeld (140710)
Staffel Zeit Heim Gast
wJA-HSOL 13:00 HSG Schü/We/Re HSG Mönk-Schön
   
© ALLROUNDER