Sa, 26.10.2019
Heidesandhalle in Westerrönfeld (140710)
Staffel Zeit Heim Gast
mJE-RD 13:00 HSG Schü/We/Re HSG Fockb/Nübb
mJD-HR-RD 14:45 HSG Schü/We/Re HSG Fockb/Nübb
F-KL-RN-HR 16:45 HSG Schü/We/Re 2 HSG 91 Nortorf 2
So, 27.10.2019
Heidesandhalle in Westerrönfeld (140710)
Staffel Zeit Heim Gast
wJC-RL-3 11:45 HSG Schü/We/Re 2 SG Pahlh/Telli
wJC-SHP 13:15 HSG Schü/We/Re SV Henst-Ulzb
mJB-SHP 15:00 HSG Schü/We/Re ATSV Stockelsd
Sa, 02.11.2019
Heidesandhalle in Westerrönfeld (140710)
Staffel Zeit Heim Gast
wJA-HSOL 14:45 HSG Schü/We/Re HSG Marne/Brun
M-HSOL 16:45 HSG Schü/We/Re TSV Weddingst.
mJA-RL-1 18:45 HSG Schü/We/Re TSV Sieverst.
Christian-Timm-Regionalschule in Rendsburg (140720)
Staffel Zeit Heim Gast
wJD-RL 13:00 HSG Schü/We/Re HG OKT
mJC-ROL 14:30 HSG Schü/We/Re HSG EiderHarde
So, 03.11.2019
Heidesandhalle in Westerrönfeld (140710)
Staffel Zeit Heim Gast
Maxis 09:00 HSG SWRD 1 SSV Bredenbek
Maxis 09:00 HSG Fockb/Nüb
wJA-RL-2 13:30 HSG Schü/We/Re 2 HC Treia/Jübek
Sa, 09.11.2019
Heidesandhalle in Westerrönfeld (140710)
Staffel Zeit Heim Gast
F-KL-RN-HR 13:00 HSG Schü/We/Re 2 TSVV Audorf
M-LL-N 14:45 HSG Schü/We/Re 2 TSV Alt Duvens
F-LL-N 16:45 HSG Schü/We/Re HG OKT 2
So, 10.11.2019
Heidesandhalle in Westerrönfeld (140710)
Staffel Zeit Heim Gast
wJC-RL-3 10:15 HSG Schü/We/Re 2 HSG EiderHarde 2
wJB-HSOL 11:45 HSG Schü/We/Re SG HH-Nord
wJA-HSOL 13:30 HSG Schü/We/Re HSG EiderHarde
mJC-ROL 15:15 HSG Schü/We/Re Suchsdorfer SV
Sa, 16.11.2019
Heidesandhalle in Westerrönfeld (140710)
Staffel Zeit Heim Gast
mJD-HR-RD 13:00 HSG Schü/We/Re TSVV Audorf
mJB-SHP 14:45 HSG Schü/We/Re HFF Munkbrarup
So, 17.11.2019
Heidesandhalle in Westerrönfeld (140710)
Staffel Zeit Heim Gast
wJC-SHP 11:45 HSG Schü/We/Re GH Lübeck
Sa, 23.11.2019
Heidesandhalle in Westerrönfeld (140710)
Staffel Zeit Heim Gast
F-LL-N 14:45 HSG Schü/We/Re HSG EiderHarde
M-HSOL 16:45 HSG Schü/We/Re SG HH-Nord
M-LL-N 18:45 HSG Schü/We/Re 2 HSG EiderHarde 2
So, 24.11.2019
Christian-Timm-Regionalschule in Rendsburg (140720)
Staffel Zeit Heim Gast
mJE-RD 09:00 HSG Schü/We/Re Büdelsd. TSV
wJD-RL 10:15 HSG Schü/We/Re TuRa Meldorf
wJA-RL-2 11:45 HSG Schü/We/Re 2 HSG Gett/Osd
mJA-RL-1 13:30 HSG Schü/We/Re HSG Schleswig
Sa, 30.11.2019
Heidesandhalle in Westerrönfeld (140710)
Staffel Zeit Heim Gast
mJE-RD 13:00 HSG Schü/We/Re HG OKT 3
wJB-HSOL 14:45 HSG Schü/We/Re SV Henst-Ulzb
F-KL-RN-HR 16:45 HSG Schü/We/Re 2 HSG WaBo 2011 3
So, 01.12.2019
Heidesandhalle in Westerrönfeld (140710)
Staffel Zeit Heim Gast
wJC-SHP 11:30 HSG Schü/We/Re Preetzer TSV
wJA-HSOL 13:15 HSG Schü/We/Re AMTV Hamburg
mJB-SHP 15:00 HSG Schü/We/Re HSG Wagrien
Sa, 07.12.2019
Heidesandhalle in Westerrönfeld (140710)
Staffel Zeit Heim Gast
wJE-RD 13:00 HSG Schü/We/Re TuS Felde
mJD-HR-RD 14:45 HSG Schü/We/Re HSG EiderHarde 2
F-LL-N 16:45 HSG Schü/We/Re HSG Jörl-Viöl 2
M-LL-N 18:45 HSG Schü/We/Re 2 TSV Westerland
So, 08.12.2019
Heidesandhalle in Westerrönfeld (140710)
Staffel Zeit Heim Gast
Minis-RD 09:00 HSG Schü/We/Re SSV Bredenbek
Minis-RD 09:00 HSG Schü/We/Re 2 SSV Bredenbek 2
Minis-RD 09:00 HSG Eider Harde HSG Eider Harde 2
Minis-RD 09:00 HSG Eider Harde 3 TSVV Audorf
Minis-RD 09:00 TSVV Audorf 2 TSVV Audorf 3
Minis-RD 09:00 TSV Alt Duvenst
   
© ALLROUNDER